33630 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33630 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DATTAPUKUR [DTK] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 Src 21:05 0
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 21:08 21:09 4
BARASAT [BT]1 21:14 21:15 8
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 21:17 21:18 10
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 21:20 21:21 12
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 21:23 21:24 13
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 21:26 21:27 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 21:29 21:30 16
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 21:32 21:33 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 21:35 21:36 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 21:42 21:43 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 21:46 21:47 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 22:03 Dest 33