33630 - DTK-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33630 known as DTK-SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 32 km distance

DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK-SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DTK1 Src 21:05 0
BMG1 21:08 21:09 3
BARASAT [BT]1 21:14 21:15 7
HHR1 21:17 21:18 9
MMG1 21:20 21:21 12
NBE1 21:23 21:24 13
BRPK1 21:26 21:27 14
BBT1 21:29 21:30 16
DGNR1 21:32 21:33 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 21:35 21:36 19
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 21:42 21:43 22
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 21:46 21:47 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 22:03 Dest 32