33616 - DTK - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33616 known as DTK - SDAH LOCAL runs from DTK to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 33 km distance

DTK - SDAH LOCAL [33616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DTK - SDAH LOCALDTKSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DTK1 Src 07:32 0
BMG1 07:35 07:36 4
BARASAT [BT]1 07:41 07:42 8
HHR1 07:44 07:45 10
MMG1 07:48 07:49 12
NBE1 07:51 07:52 13
BRPK1 07:54 07:55 15
BBT1 07:58 07:59 17
DGNR1 08:01 08:02 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:07 08:08 20
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:14 08:15 23
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:18 08:19 26
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:32 Dest 33