DTK-MJT LOCAL - 30314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 30314 is named as DTK-MJT LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 18:08 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 18:08 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 18:11 18:12 4 1
BARASAT - BT 18:17 18:18 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:20 18:21 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:23 18:24 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:26 18:27 13 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 18:29 18:30 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:32 18:33 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:35 18:36 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:38 18:39 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:44 18:45 23 1
Advertisement
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 18:48 18:49 24 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 18:53 18:54 26 1
TALLA - TALA 18:57 19:00 28 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 19:03 19:04 29 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 19:07 19:08 30 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 19:10 19:11 32 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 19:15 19:16 33 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 19:19 19:20 34 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 19:26 19:27 36 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 19:31 19:32 39 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 19:34 19:35 40 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 19:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

DTK-MJT LOCAL - 30314 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-MJT LOCAL - 30314 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-MJT LOCAL - 30314 arrives at destination at 19:40.
DTK-MJT LOCAL - 30314 departs from source at 18:08.
Advertisement