DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DALLI RAJHARA (DRZ)GONDIA JN (G)
Wed 223 Km

Train number 08874 is named as DRZ-G PASS SPL and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station DALLI RAJHARA at 12:00 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ Src 12:00 0 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 12:11 12:16 7 1
BALOD - BXA 12:25 12:30 24 1
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 12:49 12:50 42 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 12:52 12:54 51 1
RISAMA - RSA 13:04 13:06 64 1
MARAUDA - MXA 13:29 13:39 76 1
DURG - DURG 13:55 14:00 87 1
RASMARA - RSM 14:07 14:08 96 1
MURIPAR - MUP 14:15 14:17 103 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 14:23 14:24 110 1
Advertisement
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 14:33 14:35 118 1
BAKAL - BAKL 14:43 14:44 129 1
MUSRA - MUA 14:52 14:53 137 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 15:11 15:13 143 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 15:22 15:27 150 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 15:35 15:36 158 1
BORTALAO - BTL 15:46 15:47 166 1
DAREKASA - DKS 16:15 16:16 174 1
SALEKASA - SKS 16:33 16:34 185 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 16:41 16:42 193 1
AMGAON - AGN 16:49 16:51 200 1
GUDMA - GDM 17:01 17:02 211 1
GONDIA JN - G 17:15 Dest 223 1

FAQS

DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 arrives at destination at 17:15.
DRZ-G PASS SPL - 08874 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement