DRZ-DURG DMU - 78825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DALLI RAJHARA (DRZ)DURG (DURG)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 78825 is named as DRZ-DURG DMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DALLI RAJHARA at 18:30 and reaches station DURG at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ Src 18:30 0 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 18:36 18:37 7 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 18:44 18:45 14 1
BALOD - BXA 18:55 18:58 24 1
LATABOR - LBO 19:07 19:08 35 1
Advertisement
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 19:15 19:16 42 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 19:24 19:25 51 1
RISAMA - RSA 19:35 19:36 64 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 19:41 19:42 68 1
MARAUDA - MXA 19:55 20:05 76 1
DURG - DURG 20:30 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DRZ-DURG DMU - 78825 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DRZ-DURG DMU - 78825 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DRZ-DURG DMU - 78825 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DRZ-DURG DMU - 78825 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement