78826 - DRZ-DURG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78826 known as DRZ-DURG runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to DURG [DURG] covering 88 km distance

DRZ-DURG [78826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ-DURGDRZDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 07:00 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 07:06 07:07 8
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 07:14 07:15 17
BALOD [BXA]1 07:24 07:29 25
LATABOR [LBO]1 07:39 07:40 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 07:47 07:49 43
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 07:57 07:59 53
RISAMA [RSA]1 08:11 08:13 65
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 08:19 08:21 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 08:28 08:38 77
DURG [DURG]1 09:05 Dest 88