78826 - DRZ-DURG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78826 known as DRZ-DURG runs from DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] to DURG [DURG] covering 88 km distance

DRZ-DURG [78826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRZ-DURGDRZDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 Src 07:00 0
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 07:06 07:07 7
BALOD [BXA]1 07:21 07:26 24
LBO1 07:36 07:37 35
SKSO1 07:44 07:46 42
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 07:54 07:56 52
RISAMA [RSA]1 08:08 08:10 64
PUWA1 08:16 08:18 71
MARAUDA [MXA]1 08:25 08:35 76
DURG [DURG]1 09:00 Dest 88