DRZ-DURG - 78826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DALLI RAJHARA (DRZ)DURG (DURG)
Mon, Tue, Wed 87 Km

Train number 78826 is named as DRZ-DURG and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DALLI RAJHARA at 06:25 and reaches station DURG at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ Src 06:25 0 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 06:31 06:32 7 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 06:39 06:40 14 1
BALOD - BXA 06:50 06:55 24 1
LATABOR - LBO 07:04 07:05 35 1
Advertisement
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 07:12 07:14 42 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 07:22 07:24 51 1
RISAMA - RSA 07:34 07:36 64 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 07:41 07:43 68 1
MARAUDA - MXA 07:55 08:05 76 1
DURG - DURG 08:25 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DRZ-DURG - 78826 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DRZ-DURG - 78826 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DRZ-DURG - 78826 arrives at destination at 08:25.
DRZ-DURG - 78826 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement