DRD - PNVL - 69164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAHANU ROAD (DRD)PANVEL (PNVL)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 69164 is named as DRD - PNVL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station DAHANU ROAD at 05:30 and reaches station PANVEL at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAHANU ROAD - DRD Src 05:30 0 1
VANGAON - VGN 05:40 05:41 12 1
BOISAR - BOR 05:48 05:49 21 1
UMROLI - UOI 05:54 05:55 27 1
PALGHAR - PLG 06:01 06:02 33 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 06:10 06:11 41 1
SAPHALE - SAH 06:16 06:17 47 1
VAITARNA - VTN 06:24 06:25 55 1
VIRAR - VR 06:39 06:40 64 1
Advertisement
NALLA SOPARA - NSP 06:45 06:46 68 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:58 07:05 72 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 07:17 07:18 83 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 07:25 07:26 91 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 07:41 07:42 99 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 08:14 08:15 114 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 08:19 08:20 117 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 08:27 08:28 127 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 08:39 08:40 132 1
PANVEL - PNVL 08:55 Dest 138 1

FAQS

DRD - PNVL - 69164 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
DRD - PNVL - 69164 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DRD - PNVL - 69164 arrives at destination at 08:55.
DRD - PNVL - 69164 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement