69164 - DRD - PNVL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69164 known as DRD - PNVL runs from DAHANU ROAD [DRD] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 136 km distance

DRD - PNVL [69164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DRD - PNVLDRDPNVLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 Src 05:30 0
VANGAON [VGN]1 05:40 05:41 12
BOISAR [BOR]1 05:48 05:49 21
UOI1 05:54 05:55 27
PALGHAR [PLG]1 06:01 06:02 33
KELVA ROAD [KLV]1 06:10 06:11 41
SAPHALE [SAH]1 06:17 06:18 47
VAITARNA [VTN]1 06:24 06:25 55
VIRAR [VR]1 06:39 06:41 64
NSP1 06:45 06:46 68
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 07:00 07:05 72
KARD1 07:17 07:18 83
KHBV1 07:25 07:26 91
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 07:41 07:42 99
DTVL1 08:14 08:15 112
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 08:19 08:20 116
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 08:27 08:28 125
KALAMBOLI [KLMG]1 08:39 08:40 130
PANVEL [PNVL]1 08:55 Dest 136