11021 - DR-TEN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DR-TEN EXPRESS [11021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-TEN EXPRESS
DRTENMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 21:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:10 22:13 44
KARJAT [KJT] 1 22:53 22:55 90
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 23:42 23:45 118
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 00:55 01:05 182
SATARA [STR] 2 03:57 04:00 327
KARAD [KRD] 2 04:52 04:55 386
TAKARI [TKR] 2 05:17 05:20 413
SANGLI [SLI] 2 06:12 06:15 454
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 06:45 06:50 461
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 07:14 07:15 494
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 08:00 08:02 541
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:04 09:05 599
LONDA JN [LD] 2 09:58 10:00 650
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 10:38 10:40 683
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 11:25 11:27 720
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 12:39 12:40 740
HAVERI [HVR] 2 13:43 13:45 815
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 14:13 14:15 848
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 14:43 14:45 879
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 15:03 15:05 893
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 17:03 17:05 1007
KADUR [DRU] 2 17:15 17:17 1013
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 18:00 18:05 1053
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 18:28 18:30 1078
TUMKUR [TK] 2 19:28 19:30 1149
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 21:30 21:50 1212
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 22:15 22:16 1228
HOSUR [HSRA] 2 22:53 22:55 1279
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 3 00:28 00:30 1371
SALEM JN [SA] 3 02:55 03:00 1437
ERODE JN [ED] 3 04:15 04:25 1500
KARUR [KRR] 3 05:27 05:30 1565
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 3 07:04 07:05 1639
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 08:00 08:05 1705
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 3 08:59 09:00 1748
SATUR [SRT] 3 09:24 09:25 1775
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 3 09:49 09:50 1797
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 3 10:34 10:35 1833
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 3 11:45 Dest 1862