DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)
Daily 647 Km

Train number 11003 is named as DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS and travels 647km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 00:05 and reaches station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 00:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:27 00:30 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 01:15 01:20 60 1
ROHA - ROHA 02:40 02:45 137 1
MANGAON - MNI 03:14 03:16 180 1
VEER - VEER 03:36 03:38 203 1
KHED - KHED 04:30 04:32 275 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 05:08 05:10 316 1
SAVARDA - SVX 05:34 05:36 342 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 05:48 05:50 356 1
Advertisement
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 06:06 06:08 376 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:00 07:05 422 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 07:43 07:45 467 1
VILAVADE - VID 08:02 08:04 488 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 08:20 08:22 511 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 08:48 08:50 535 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 09:10 09:12 556 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 09:28 09:30 578 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 10:00 10:02 603 1
KUDAL - KUDL 10:28 10:30 617 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 12:20 Dstn 647 1

FAQS

DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 covers 647 kilometer to reach destination.
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 arrives at destination at 12:20.
DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement