DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS - 22147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Fri 336 Km

Train number 22147 is named as DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 21:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:03 22:05 25 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:22 22:25 45 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 00:05 00:10 128 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:52 00:55 179 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 252 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:59 03:00 295 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 03:45 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS - 22147 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS - 22147 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS - 22147 arrives at destination at 03:45.
DR-SNSI SF EXPRESS - 22147 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement