DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Mon, Wed, Sat 336 Km

Train number 12131 is named as DR SAINAGAR EXP and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 21:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:03 22:05 25 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:22 22:25 45 1
Advertisement
IGATPURI - IGP 00:05 00:10 128 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:52 00:55 179 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 252 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:59 03:00 295 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 03:45 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 arrives at destination at 03:45.
DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement