12131 Train Time Table, DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DR SAINAGAR EXP [12131] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 21:45 0
THANE [TNA] 1 22:03 22:05 24
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:22 22:25 44
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 00:05 00:10 127
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 00:52 00:55 178
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:50 01:55 251
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 02:59 03:00 293
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 03:45 Dest 333