DR-PDY EXPRESS [11005] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DR-PDY EXPRESS [11005] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-PDY EXPRESS11005DRPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 21:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:10 22:13 44
KARJAT [KJT] 1 22:53 22:55 90
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 23:42 23:45 118
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 00:50 01:00 182
SATARA [STR] 2 03:57 04:00 327
KARAD [KRD] 2 04:52 04:55 386
TAKARI [TKR] 2 05:17 05:20 413
SANGLI [SLI] 2 06:12 06:15 454
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 06:45 06:50 461
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 07:14 07:15 494
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 08:00 08:02 541
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:03 09:05 599
LONDA JN [LD] 2 09:58 10:00 650
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 10:38 10:40 683
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 11:25 11:27 720
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 12:30 12:40 740
HAVERI [HVR] 2 13:43 13:45 815
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 14:13 14:15 848
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 14:43 14:45 879
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 15:03 15:05 893
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 17:03 17:05 1007
KADUR [DRU] 2 17:15 17:17 1013
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 18:05 18:10 1053
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 18:36 18:38 1078
TUMKUR [TK] 2 19:28 19:30 1149
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 21:30 21:50 1212
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 22:14 22:16 1228
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 22:28 22:30 1233
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 23:18 23:20 1289
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 01:08 01:10 1367
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 02:30 02:50 1451
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 3 03:03 03:05 1461
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 3 03:23 03:25 1496
POLUR [PRL] 3 03:38 03:40 1512
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 3 04:28 04:30 1543
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 3 04:53 04:55 1577
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 3 06:20 06:25 1611
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 3 07:15 Dest 1649
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.