7057 - DR-ADB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7057 known as DR-ADB runs from DADAR [DR] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 846 km distance

DR-ADB [7057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DR-ADBDRADBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 00:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 01:50 01:53 44
IGATPURI [IGP]1 04:05 04:10 127
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 04:52 04:55 178
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 06:00 06:05 251
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 06:38 06:45 273
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 07:20 07:22 301
LASUR [LSR]1 07:50 07:52 329
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 08:25 08:30 362
JALNA [J]1 09:35 09:40 425
PARTUR [PTU]1 10:20 10:22 470
SELU [SELU]1 10:52 10:54 497
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 11:25 11:27 512
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 11:59 12:04 540
PURNA JN [PAU]1 12:40 12:50 568
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 13:25 13:30 599
MUDKHED [MUE]1 14:00 14:02 621
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 14:30 14:31 653
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 15:15 15:16 707
KINWAT [KNVT]1 16:19 16:20 796
ADILABAD [ADB]1 17:25 Dest 846