Modify Search

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Mon, Wed, Sat 336 Km

Train number 12131 is named as DR SAINAGAR EXP and travels 336 km.

Train departs from station DADAR at 21:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 03:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:03 22:05 25 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:22 22:25 45 1
Ad
IGATPURI - IGP 00:05 00:10 128 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:52 00:55 179 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 252 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:59 03:00 295 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 03:45 Dest 336 2
Ad