Modify Search

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Mon, Wed, Sat 336 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:03 22:05 25 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:22 22:25 45 1
Ad
IGATPURI - IGP 00:05 00:10 128 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:52 00:55 179 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 252 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:59 03:00 295 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 03:45 Dest 336 2
Ad