76554 - DPJ-SBC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76554 known as DPJ-SBC PASS runs from DHARMAPURI [DPJ] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 145 km distance

DPJ-SBC PASS [76554] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DPJ-SBC PASS
DPJSBCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 05:21 05:22 21
MZU 1 05:32 05:33 34
RYC 1 05:54 05:55 53
PRNT 1 06:04 06:05 69
KMLM 1 06:19 06:20 78
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 06:32 06:33 92
AEK 1 06:44 06:45 106
HLE 1 06:54 06:55 116
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 07:03 07:04 127
BLRR 1 07:08 07:09 130
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 07:24 07:25 134
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 07:31 07:32 138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 07:41 07:42 141
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 08:10 Dest 145