DOS-GAYA PASS, - 53364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 53364 is named as DOS-GAYA PASS, and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 13:25 and reaches station GAYA JN at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 13:25 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 13:32 13:33 6 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 13:40 13:41 11 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 13:47 13:48 17 1
PHESAR - PES 13:57 13:58 26 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 14:05 14:06 30 1
Advertisement
JAKHIM - JHN 14:14 14:15 37 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 14:21 14:22 40 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 14:30 14:31 48 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 14:40 14:41 57 1
GURARU - GRRU 14:49 14:50 64 1
PARAIYA - PRY 14:58 14:59 70 1
KASTHA - KSTA 15:07 15:08 77 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 16:20 Dest 85 1

FAQS

DOS-GAYA PASS, - 53364 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-GAYA PASS, - 53364 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-GAYA PASS, - 53364 arrives at destination at 16:20.
DOS-GAYA PASS, - 53364 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement