DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63290 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 63290 is named as DOS-GAYA MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 15:35 and reaches station GAYA JN at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 15:35 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 15:42 15:43 6 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 15:48 15:49 11 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 15:54 15:55 17 1
PHESAR - PES 16:07 16:08 26 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 16:13 16:14 30 1
Advertisement
JAKHIM - JHN 16:20 16:21 37 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 16:26 16:27 40 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 16:34 16:35 48 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 16:43 16:44 57 1
GURARU - GRRU 16:50 16:51 64 1
PARAIYA - PRY 16:57 16:58 70 1
KASTHA - KSTA 17:04 17:05 77 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 17:35 Dest 85 1

FAQS

DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63290 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63290 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63290 arrives at destination at 17:35.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63290 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement