63292 - DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63292 known as DOS-GAYA MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 85 km distance

DOS-GAYA MEMU [63292] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA MEMUDOSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 18:15 0
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 18:21 18:22 6
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 18:27 18:28 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 18:33 18:34 17
PHESAR [PES]1 18:46 18:47 26
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 18:52 18:53 30
JAKHIM [JHN]1 18:59 19:00 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 19:07 19:08 40
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 19:17 19:18 48
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 19:27 19:28 57
GURARU [GRRU]1 19:34 19:35 64
PARAIYA [PRY]1 19:41 19:42 70
KASTHA [KSTA]1 19:48 19:49 77
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 20:35 Dest 85