63292 - DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63292 known as DOS-GAYA MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 85 km distance

DOS-GAYA MEMU [63292] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA MEMU
DOSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 Src 18:16 0
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 18:22 18:23 5
CPBH 1 18:29 18:30 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 18:33 18:34 16
PHESAR [PES] 1 18:48 18:49 25
BHKH 1 18:53 18:54 30
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 19:03 19:04 36
DORD 1 19:22 19:23 39
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 19:30 19:31 47
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 19:39 19:40 56
GURARU [GRRU] 1 19:46 19:47 63
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 19:53 19:54 69
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 20:00 20:01 76
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:35 Dest 85