63292 - DOS-GAYA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63292 known as DOS-GAYA MEMU runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 85 km distance

DOS-GAYA MEMU [63292] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA MEMUDOSGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 Src 18:16 0
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 18:22 18:23 6
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 18:29 18:30 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 18:33 18:34 17
PHESAR [PES]1 18:48 18:49 26
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 18:53 18:54 30
JAKHIM [JHN]1 19:03 19:04 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 19:22 19:23 40
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 19:30 19:31 48
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 19:39 19:40 57
GURARU [GRRU]1 19:46 19:47 64
PARAIYA [PRY]1 19:53 19:54 70
KASTHA [KSTA]1 20:00 20:01 77
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 20:35 Dest 85