DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 63293 is named as DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 09:40 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 09:40 0 1
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE 09:45 09:46 4 1
KARWANDIA - KWD 09:53 09:54 10 1
SASARAM - SSM 10:01 10:02 18 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 10:11 10:12 26 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 10:18 10:19 31 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 10:25 10:26 37 1
KUDRA - KTQ 10:33 10:34 43 1
Advertisement
PUSAULI - PSE 10:42 10:43 52 1
MUTHANI - MTGE 10:51 10:52 60 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 10:58 10:59 65 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 11:08 11:09 74 1
DHANICHHA - DCX 11:15 11:16 80 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 11:23 11:24 86 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 11:32 11:33 94 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 11:41 11:42 103 1
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ 11:50 11:51 111 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 13:15 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 arrives at destination at 13:15.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement