DOS-BRWD PASS - 53350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)BARWADIH JN (BRWD)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 53350 is named as DOS-BRWD PASS and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 05:35 and reaches station BARWADIH JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 05:35 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:41 05:42 6 1
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ 05:53 05:54 14 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 06:05 06:06 22 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 06:16 06:17 28 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 06:27 06:28 36 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 06:37 06:38 44 1
JAPLA - JPL 06:52 06:53 52 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 07:03 07:04 59 1
KOSIARA - KVQ 07:13 07:14 65 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 07:23 07:24 71 1
SATBAHINI - SZF 07:34 07:35 77 1
Advertisement
UNTARE ROAD - URD 07:44 07:45 82 1
KARKATA - KRTA 07:53 07:54 88 1
SIGSIGI - SQS 08:01 08:02 93 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 09:00 09:05 99 1
TOLRA - TRZ 09:14 09:15 105 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 09:25 09:26 110 1
RAJHURA - RHR 09:35 09:36 114 1
KAJRI - KFT 09:49 09:50 121 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 10:09 10:11 132 1
CHIANKI - CNF 10:23 10:24 139 1
KECKHI - KCKI 10:37 10:38 147 1
MANGRA - MAZ 10:59 11:00 153 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 11:30 Dest 159 1

FAQS

DOS-BRWD PASS - 53350 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-BRWD PASS - 53350 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-BRWD PASS - 53350 arrives at destination at 11:30.
DOS-BRWD PASS - 53350 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement