NAINI DOON JAN S - 12091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 336 Km

Train number 12091 is named as NAINI DOON JAN S and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 15:45 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 15:45 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 17:15 17:20 52 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 18:26 18:28 121 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:15 20:20 219 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR - RMU 20:56 20:58 246 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 21:33 21:35 291 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 22:30 22:40 313 1
HALDWANI - HDW 23:11 23:13 329 1
KATHGODAM - KGM 23:35 Dstn 336 1

FAQS

NAINI DOON JAN S - 12091 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
NAINI DOON JAN S - 12091 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NAINI DOON JAN S - 12091 arrives at destination at 23:35.
NAINI DOON JAN S - 12091 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement