13010 - DOON EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13010 known as DOON EXPRESS runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1560 km distance

DOON EXPRESS [13010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOON EXPRESS
DDNHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 20:00 0
DOIWALA [DWO] 1 20:28 20:30 19
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 21:02 21:04 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 21:45 22:20 51
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 22:26 22:28 55
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 22:55 23:00 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 23:40 23:45 120
NAGINA [NGG] 2 00:04 00:06 142
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 00:24 00:26 158
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 00:41 00:43 172
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:55 02:05 218
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 02:35 02:37 245
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 2 03:02 03:04 277
BAREILLY [BE] 2 03:37 03:42 309
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 03:58 04:00 328
TILHAR [TLH] 2 04:26 04:28 361
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 04:48 04:50 379
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 04:58 05:00 387
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 05:20 05:22 410
HARDOI [HRI] 2 05:48 05:50 442
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 06:20 06:22 475
SANDILA [SAN] 2 06:43 06:45 495
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:35 08:45 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 09:20 09:22 572
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 2 09:41 09:42 590
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 09:58 09:59 610
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 10:17 10:19 633
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 10:39 10:40 656
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 11:05 11:10 671
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 11:20 11:21 674
AYODHYA [AY] 2 11:30 11:32 678
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 12:01 12:02 710
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 12:21 12:25 732
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 12:44 12:46 751
BILWAI [BWI] 2 13:05 13:06 765
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 13:20 13:25 776
KHETA SARAI [KS] 2 13:39 13:40 787
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 14:00 14:02 810
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 14:11 14:12 816
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 14:32 14:33 828
KHALISPUR [KSF] 2 14:53 14:54 839
BABATPUR [BTP] 2 15:09 15:10 848
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 16:00 16:10 867
KASHI [KEI] 2 16:24 16:26 872
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 17:10 17:30 886
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 2 17:45 17:46 902
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 2 17:55 17:56 910
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 18:05 18:06 919
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 18:16 18:17 930
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 18:26 18:27 939
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 18:44 18:45 961
SASARAM [SSM] 2 19:04 19:05 987
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 19:21 19:23 1005
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 19:29 19:30 1010
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 19:40 19:41 1021
PHESAR [PES] 2 19:49 19:50 1030
JAKHIM [JHN] 2 20:02 20:03 1041
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 20:14 20:15 1052
GURARU [GRRU] 2 20:26 20:27 1068
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 21:10 21:15 1090
TANKUPPA [TKN] 2 21:59 22:01 1110
PAHARPUR [PRP] 2 22:12 22:14 1122
KODERMA [KQR] 2 22:51 22:53 1166
PARSABAD [PSB] 2 23:13 23:15 1192
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 23:31 23:33 1214
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 23:54 23:56 1241
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 00:18 00:28 1259
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 01:00 01:10 1289
BARAKAR [BRR] 3 01:59 02:01 1330
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 02:25 02:30 1347
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 02:45 02:47 1365
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 03:07 03:09 1390
PANAGARH [PAN] 3 03:20 03:22 1406
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 04:22 04:27 1454
BANDEL JN [BDC] 3 05:40 05:45 1521
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 3 05:52 05:54 1528
SERAMPORE [SRP] 3 06:07 06:09 1541
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 06:55 Dest 1560