DOON EXPRESS - 13010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1528 Km

Train number 13010 is named as DOON EXPRESS and travels 1528km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 20:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 20:50 0 1
RAIWALA - RWL 21:44 21:46 12 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 22:10 22:20 23 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 22:27 22:29 27 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 22:55 23:00 50 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 23:38 23:43 91 1
NAGINA - NGG 00:01 00:03 113 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 00:19 00:21 130 2
SEOHARA - SEO 00:37 00:39 144 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:55 02:03 190 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:30 02:32 217 2
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 02:58 03:00 249 2
BAREILLY - BE 03:47 03:49 280 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 04:09 04:11 300 2
TILHAR - TLH 04:37 04:39 332 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:08 05:10 351 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 05:44 05:46 381 2
HARDOI - HRI 06:13 06:15 413 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 06:42 06:44 447 2
SANDILA - SAN 07:02 07:04 467 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:35 08:45 515 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:24 09:26 544 2
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 09:45 09:46 562 2
DARYABAD - DYD 10:02 10:03 582 2
RUDAULI - RDL 10:21 10:23 605 2
SOHWAL - SLW 10:43 10:44 628 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 11:05 11:10 643 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 11:20 11:21 646 2
AYODHYA - AY 11:30 11:32 650 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 12:01 12:02 682 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 12:17 12:21 704 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 12:43 12:45 723 2
BILWAI - BWI 13:08 13:09 737 2
Advertisement
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 13:23 13:25 748 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 13:43 13:44 758 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 14:06 14:08 781 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 14:23 14:25 788 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 14:39 14:40 799 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 14:51 14:52 811 2
BABATPUR - BTP 15:06 15:07 820 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:05 16:15 839 2
KASHI - KEI 16:28 16:30 844 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:08 17:28 855 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 18:08 18:10 908 2
KUDRA - KTQ 18:26 18:28 930 2
SASARAM - SSM 18:47 18:49 955 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 19:05 19:07 973 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 19:19 19:21 990 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 19:43 19:45 1021 2
GURARU - GRRU 19:57 19:59 1037 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:45 20:50 1058 2
PAHARPUR - PRP 21:46 21:48 1091 2
KODERMA - KQR 22:35 22:37 1135 2
PARSABAD - PSB 22:54 22:56 1161 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 23:11 23:13 1183 2
PARASNATH - PNME 23:34 23:36 1210 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:54 23:59 1228 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 01:03 01:08 1257 3
BARAKAR - BRR 02:14 02:16 1299 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:39 02:44 1316 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 02:59 03:01 1334 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 03:19 03:21 1358 3
PANAGARH - PAN 03:34 03:36 1373 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 04:31 04:36 1421 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 1489 3
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:52 05:54 1496 3
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:09 06:14 1509 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:00 Dest 1528 3

FAQS

DOON EXPRESS - 13010 covers 1528 kilometer to reach destination.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement