DOON EXPRESS - 13010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1557 Km

Train number 13010 is named as DOON EXPRESS and travels 1557km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 20:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 20:00 0 1
DOIWALA - DWO 20:29 20:31 20 1
RAIWALA - RWL 21:08 21:10 41 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 21:45 22:20 52 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 22:26 22:28 56 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 22:55 23:00 79 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 23:40 23:45 121 1
NAGINA - NGG 00:12 00:14 143 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 00:31 00:33 159 2
SEOHARA - SEO 00:48 00:50 173 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:55 02:03 219 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:30 02:32 246 2
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 02:58 03:00 278 2
BAREILLY - BE 03:50 03:52 310 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 04:09 04:11 329 2
TILHAR - TLH 04:37 04:39 362 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:08 05:10 380 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 05:23 05:25 388 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 05:46 05:48 411 2
HARDOI - HRI 06:15 06:17 443 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 06:44 06:46 476 2
SANDILA - SAN 07:04 07:06 496 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:35 08:45 545 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:22 09:24 573 2
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 09:42 09:43 591 2
DARYABAD - DYD 09:58 09:59 611 2
RUDAULI - RDL 10:19 10:21 634 2
SOHWAL - SLW 10:40 10:41 657 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 11:05 11:10 672 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 11:21 11:22 675 2
AYODHYA - AY 11:30 11:32 679 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 12:01 12:02 711 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 12:21 12:25 733 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 12:44 12:46 752 2
BILWAI - BWI 13:23 13:24 766 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 13:35 13:40 777 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 13:54 13:55 788 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 14:21 14:23 811 2
Advertisement
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 14:42 14:44 817 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 15:03 15:04 829 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 15:24 15:25 840 2
BABATPUR - BTP 15:34 15:35 849 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:05 16:15 868 2
KASHI - KEI 16:29 16:31 873 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:08 17:28 885 2
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 17:46 17:47 900 2
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 17:55 17:56 908 2
KARAMNASA - KMS 18:05 18:06 917 2
DURGAUTI - DGO 18:16 18:17 928 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 18:26 18:27 937 2
KUDRA - KTQ 18:44 18:45 959 2
SASARAM - SSM 19:04 19:05 985 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 19:21 19:23 1003 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 19:29 19:30 1008 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 19:40 19:41 1019 2
PHESAR - PES 19:49 19:50 1028 2
JAKHIM - JHN 20:02 20:03 1039 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 20:14 20:15 1050 2
GURARU - GRRU 20:26 20:27 1066 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:10 21:15 1088 2
TANKUPPA - TKN 21:58 22:00 1108 2
PAHARPUR - PRP 22:11 22:13 1120 2
KODERMA - KQR 22:48 22:50 1164 2
PARSABAD - PSB 23:09 23:11 1190 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 23:26 23:28 1212 2
PARASNATH - PNME 23:48 23:50 1239 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:25 00:30 1257 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 01:05 01:10 1287 3
BARAKAR - BRR 01:59 02:01 1328 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:25 02:30 1345 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 02:45 02:47 1363 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 03:07 03:09 1387 3
PANAGARH - PAN 03:20 03:22 1403 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 04:21 04:26 1451 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 1518 3
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:54 05:56 1525 3
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:09 06:14 1538 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:00 Dstn 1557 3

FAQS

DOON EXPRESS - 13010 covers 1557 kilometer to reach destination.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DOON EXPRESS - 13010 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement