DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 15618 is named as DONYI POLO EXPRESS and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station NAHARLAGUN at 18:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 04:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Src 18:45 0 1
GUMTO - GMTO 18:57 18:59 10 1
HARMUTI - HMY 19:15 19:20 20 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 19:38 19:40 37 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 20:05 20:07 61 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 21:14 21:16 112 1
Advertisement
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 22:35 22:45 163 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 23:16 23:18 186 1
UDALGURI - ULG 00:25 00:27 225 2
TANGLA - TNL 00:54 00:56 247 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 01:55 02:20 286 2
CHANGSARI - CGS 03:35 03:37 311 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 04:00 04:05 327 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:25 Dstn 333 2

FAQS

DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15618 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15618 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15618 arrives at destination at 04:25.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15618 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement