DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 15617 is named as DONYI POLO EXPRESS and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 21:20 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 21:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:35 21:37 7 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 21:56 21:58 22 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:35 23:00 48 1
TANGLA - TNL 23:33 23:35 87 1
UDALGURI - ULG 23:56 23:58 109 1
Advertisement
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 00:28 00:30 148 2
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 01:20 01:30 171 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 02:23 02:25 222 2
GOHPUR - GPZ 03:14 03:16 273 2
TATIBAHAR - TBH 03:42 03:44 296 2
HARMUTI - HMY 04:10 04:15 314 2
GUMTO - GMTO 04:31 04:33 324 2
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 04:55 Dstn 333 2

FAQS

DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15617 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15617 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15617 arrives at destination at 04:55.
DONYI POLO EXPRESS - 15617 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement