DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)UDHNA JN (UDN)
Sun, Wed 1594 Km

Train number 19064 is named as DNR UDHNA EXP and travels 1594km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 16:40 and reaches station UDHNA JN at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 16:40 0 1
ARA - ARA 17:10 17:12 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 18:04 18:06 109 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:59 20:09 203 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:55 21:15 219 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 22:11 22:12 279 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:30 00:55 344 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:43 02:45 444 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 03:55 04:05 521 2
KATNI - KTE 05:35 05:40 620 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:15 07:25 710 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 09:38 09:40 888 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:10 956 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:17 15:20 1139 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:05 17:10 1262 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:52 17:55 1287 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 20:13 20:18 1437 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 22:45 Dstn 1594 2

FAQS

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 covers 1594 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 arrives at destination at 22:45.
DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement