DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)TILAYA (TIA)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 53232 is named as DNR-TIA PASSENGER and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 08:40 and reaches station TILAYA at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 08:40 0 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 08:48 08:50 3 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 08:56 08:58 7 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:10 09:20 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 09:28 09:30 12 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 09:37 09:39 17 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:46 09:48 20 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 09:56 09:58 26 1
FATUHA - FUT 10:06 10:08 32 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 10:17 10:19 40 1
KARAUTA - KWO 10:26 10:28 46 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:08 11:10 55 1
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN 11:15 11:16 58 1
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 11:21 11:22 61 1
HARNAUT - HRT 11:26 11:28 66 1
MURHARI HALT - MUHI 11:34 11:35 68 1
WENA - WENA 11:41 11:43 71 1
Advertisement
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 11:49 11:50 73 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 11:55 11:56 76 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 12:01 12:02 78 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 12:07 12:08 80 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 12:13 12:15 83 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 12:21 12:22 87 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 12:26 12:28 89 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 12:34 12:35 93 1
NALANDA - NLD 12:46 12:48 94 1
SILAO - SILO 12:55 12:57 99 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 13:02 13:03 100 1
RAJGIR - RGD 13:15 13:20 105 1
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU 13:29 13:30 112 1
NATESAR - NES 13:40 13:42 122 1
JTIN - JTIN 13:52 13:54 129 1
SARSO HALT - SRSO 14:02 14:03 133 1
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP 14:24 14:25 146 1
HISUA HALT - HIS 14:29 14:30 147 1
TILAYA - TIA 15:50 Dest 151 1

FAQS

DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 arrives at destination at 15:50.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement