DNR TATA EXPRESS - 18184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 508 Km

Train number 18184 is named as DNR TATA EXPRESS and travels 508km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 05:45 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 05:45 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:05 06:10 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 06:18 06:20 13 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:28 06:30 20 1
FATUHA - FUT 06:42 06:44 32 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 06:53 06:55 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:11 07:13 56 1
BARH - BARH 07:27 07:29 74 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 07:38 07:40 84 1
MOR - MOR 07:48 07:50 92 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:00 08:02 99 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 08:09 08:11 106 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 08:21 08:23 117 1
MANKATHA - MKB 08:34 08:36 126 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 08:42 08:44 132 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:52 08:54 133 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 09:01 09:03 141 1
Advertisement
MANANPUR - MNP 09:09 09:11 147 1
BHALUI - BFM 09:16 09:18 152 1
JAMUI - JMU 09:26 09:28 161 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 09:41 09:43 176 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 10:13 10:15 187 1
SIMULTALA - STL 10:31 10:32 206 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:53 10:55 231 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 11:20 11:22 260 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 11:41 11:42 284 1
JAMTARA - JMT 11:59 12:00 302 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 12:16 12:18 317 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:00 13:35 342 1
BURNPUR - BURN 13:43 13:45 347 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 14:21 14:23 379 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 15:03 15:05 418 1
BARABHUM - BBM 15:28 15:30 449 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 15:58 16:00 472 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 17:20 Dstn 508 1

FAQS

DNR TATA EXPRESS - 18184 covers 508 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR TATA EXPRESS - 18184 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR TATA EXPRESS - 18184 arrives at destination at 17:20.
DNR TATA EXPRESS - 18184 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement