DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS [13206] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS [13206] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS13206DNRSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 09:20 0
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 09:40 09:45 5
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 10:29 10:30 26
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 12:10 12:20 114
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 12:37 12:38 129
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 13:17 13:18 169
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 13:37 13:38 178
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 14:09 14:11 206
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 14:50 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.