DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 13206 is named as DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 09:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 09:10 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:50 09:55 21 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:40 11:50 109 1
Advertisement
BEGU SARAI - BGS 12:06 12:08 125 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 12:53 12:55 165 1
MANSI JN - MNE 13:28 13:30 174 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 13:56 13:58 201 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 15:30 Dstn 218 1

FAQS

DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206 arrives at destination at 15:30.
DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS - 13206 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement