DNR-SC EXP [12792] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR-SC EXP [12792] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-SC EXP12792DNRSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 12:15 0
ARA [ARA] 1 12:50 12:52 39
BUXAR [BXR] 1 13:50 13:52 108
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 14:20 14:22 144
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 15:50 16:05 202
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 16:45 17:00 220
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 17:14 17:15 226
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 18:15 18:16 280
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 20:08 20:10 342
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:20 20:48 345
SATNA [STA] 1 23:45 23:55 521
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:05 01:10 620
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:20 02:30 710
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:50 07:00 956
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 08:07 08:08 1026
BETUL [BZU] 2 08:53 08:56 1062
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 10:10 10:12 1149
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:45 11:55 1253
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 12:54 12:56 1329
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 14:28 14:31 1450
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 15:25 15:35 1464
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 16:25 16:26 1533
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 17:02 17:03 1572
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 17:17 17:18 1592
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 17:27 17:28 1605
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 17:39 17:40 1623
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 18:48 18:50 1708
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 21:30 Dest 1847
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.