3229 - DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3229 known as DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1842 km distance

DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL [3229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-SC EXAM SPECIALDNRSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR]1 Src 22:30 0
ARA [ARA]1 23:10 23:12 39
BUXAR [BXR]2 00:38 00:40 108
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 01:05 01:07 144
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 02:50 03:00 201
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 07:00 07:05 341
SATNA [STA]2 11:00 11:05 517
KATNI [KTE]2 12:30 12:32 615
JABALPUR [JBP]2 14:00 14:05 706
ITARSI JN [ET]2 19:00 19:10 951
NAGPUR [NGP]3 00:05 00:15 1248
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]3 04:00 04:05 1459
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 13:00 Dest 1842