DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP - 13236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 306 Km

Train number 13236 is named as DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 04:50 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 04:50 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:10 05:15 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 05:25 05:27 13 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 05:35 05:37 20 1
FATUHA - FUT 05:51 05:53 32 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 06:08 06:10 41 1
KARAUTA - KWO 06:18 06:20 47 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 06:38 06:40 56 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 06:47 06:48 64 1
BARH - BARH 06:55 06:57 74 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 07:28 07:30 99 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 07:37 07:39 106 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 07:49 07:51 117 1
DUMRI - DMRX 07:57 07:58 121 1
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 08:22 08:24 132 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:52 08:57 133 1
KAJRA - KJH 09:15 09:16 149 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 09:28 09:29 156 1
DHARHARA - DRH 09:43 09:44 167 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 10:00 10:05 178 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 10:17 10:18 189 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:39 10:40 207 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 10:52 10:53 217 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 11:10 11:20 231 1
GHOGA - GGA 11:42 11:43 252 1
EKCHARI - EKC 11:52 11:53 257 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 12:01 12:02 262 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 12:25 12:26 282 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 13:20 Dstn 306 1

FAQS

DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP - 13236 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP - 13236 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP - 13236 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP - 13236 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement