DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 63219 is named as DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 09:55 and reaches station RAGHUNATHPUR at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 09:55 0 1
NEORA - NEO 10:00 10:01 6 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 10:06 10:07 10 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 10:11 10:12 13 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 10:16 10:17 15 1
BIHTA - BTA 10:20 10:22 17 1
KOELWAR - KWR 10:31 10:32 26 1
KULHARIA - KUA 10:36 10:38 29 1
Advertisement
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 10:44 10:45 35 1
ARA - ARA 11:02 11:04 39 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 11:08 11:09 43 1
KARISATH - KRS 11:15 11:17 49 1
KAURIYA - KYA 11:22 11:23 53 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 11:26 11:27 55 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 11:30 11:31 57 1
BIHIYA - BEA 11:48 11:50 61 1
BANAHI - BYN 11:59 12:00 67 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 13:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 arrives at destination at 13:05.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement