DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP - 13234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 13234 is named as DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 07:00 and reaches station RAJGIR at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 07:00 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:20 07:25 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:33 07:35 13 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 07:39 07:41 17 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:47 07:49 20 1
FATUHA - FUT 08:01 08:03 32 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:11 08:13 41 1
Advertisement
KARAUTA - KWO 08:24 08:26 47 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:43 08:45 56 1
HARNAUT - HRT 08:58 09:00 66 1
WENA - WENA 09:07 09:09 71 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 09:22 09:24 85 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 09:33 09:35 91 1
NALANDA - NLD 09:46 09:48 98 1
RAJGIR - RGD 11:45 Dstn 109 1

FAQS

DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP - 13234 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP - 13234 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP - 13234 arrives at destination at 11:45.
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP - 13234 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement