DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 63340 is named as DNR-RGD MEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 18:20 and reaches station RAJGIR at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 18:20 0 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 18:28 18:29 3 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 18:34 18:36 7 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:45 18:50 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 18:56 18:58 12 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 19:04 19:05 17 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 19:09 19:11 20 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 19:17 19:18 23 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 19:23 19:24 26 1
FATUHA - FUT 19:29 19:31 32 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 19:36 19:37 34 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 19:45 19:47 40 1
KARAUTA - KWO 19:57 19:58 46 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 20:18 20:20 55 1
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN 20:24 20:25 58 1
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 20:30 20:31 61 1
Advertisement
HARNAUT - HRT 20:36 20:37 66 1
MURHARI HALT - MUHI 20:41 20:42 68 1
WENA - WENA 20:50 20:51 71 1
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 20:55 20:56 73 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 21:00 21:01 76 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 21:08 21:09 78 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 21:13 21:14 80 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 21:18 21:20 83 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 21:26 21:27 87 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 21:31 21:32 89 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 21:37 21:38 93 1
NALANDA - NLD 21:49 21:50 94 1
MAHURI HALT - MH 21:55 21:56 96 1
SILAO - SILO 22:00 22:01 99 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 22:04 22:05 100 1
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH 22:09 22:10 102 1
RAJGIR - RGD 23:05 Dest 105 1

FAQS

DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 arrives at destination at 23:05.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement