DNR-PUNE SPECIAL - 02150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 1753 Km

Train number 02150 is named as DNR-PUNE SPECIAL and travels 1753km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 23:10 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 23:10 0 1
ARA JN - ARA 23:41 23:43 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 00:28 00:30 109 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:38 02:48 203 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:40 03:42 265 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:55 05:00 346 2
SATNA - STA 07:45 07:50 516 2
MAIHAR - MYR 08:13 08:15 551 2
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 614 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 10:20 10:30 705 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 950 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:37 16:40 1133 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 17:33 17:35 1202 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:35 18:40 1257 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:25 21:30 1441 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:53 22:55 1482 2
BELAPUR - BAP 23:38 23:40 1526 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 01:15 01:18 1593 3
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 03:13 03:15 1677 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:40 Dstn 1753 3

FAQS

DNR-PUNE SPECIAL - 02150 covers 1753 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-PUNE SPECIAL - 02150 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-PUNE SPECIAL - 02150 arrives at destination at 04:40.
DNR-PUNE SPECIAL - 02150 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement