DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 63218 is named as DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 17:55 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 17:55 0 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 18:03 18:04 3 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 18:08 18:10 7 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:20 18:25 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 18:31 18:33 12 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 18:39 18:40 17 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 18:44 18:46 20 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 18:52 18:53 23 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 18:57 18:58 26 1
FATUHA - FUT 19:03 19:05 32 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 19:10 19:11 34 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 19:15 19:16 37 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 19:20 19:21 40 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 19:25 19:26 44 1
KARAUTA - KWO 19:30 19:31 46 1
Advertisement
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 19:35 19:36 49 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 19:40 19:41 51 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 19:48 19:50 55 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 19:57 19:58 62 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 20:03 20:04 64 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 20:08 20:09 67 1
BARH - BARH 20:14 20:16 73 1
SAHRI HALT - SHT 20:21 20:22 76 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 20:26 20:27 79 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 20:32 20:33 83 1
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 20:37 20:38 86 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 20:42 20:43 88 1
MOR - MOR 20:47 20:48 91 1
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 20:52 20:53 94 1
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN 20:57 20:58 96 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 21:30 Dest 99 1

FAQS

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 arrives at destination at 21:30.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement