DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP [13236] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP [13236] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP13236DNRSBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 05:05 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 05:25 05:35 9
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 05:42 05:44 12
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 05:53 05:55 19
FATWA [FUT] 1 06:07 06:09 31
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 06:16 06:18 40
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 06:23 06:25 46
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 06:35 06:37 55
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 06:42 06:44 63
BARH [BARH] 1 06:52 06:54 73
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 07:14 07:16 98
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 07:23 07:25 105
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 07:58 08:00 116
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 08:07 08:09 120
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 08:28 08:30 131
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 08:52 08:57 132
KAJRA [KJH] 1 09:14 09:15 148
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 09:25 09:26 156
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 09:38 09:39 166
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 09:56 10:01 177
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 10:13 10:14 188
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 10:35 10:36 206
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 10:47 10:48 216
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 11:07 11:17 230
GHOGA [GGA] 1 11:38 11:39 251
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 11:49 11:50 256
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 11:58 11:59 261
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 12:22 12:24 281
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 13:05 Dest 305
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.