13234 - DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP
DNRRGDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 07:40 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 08:00 08:05 9
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 08:15 08:17 12
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 08:21 08:23 16
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 08:29 08:31 19
FATWA [FUT] 1 08:41 08:43 31
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 08:51 08:53 40
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 08:59 09:02 46
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:26 09:28 55
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 09:37 09:39 65
WENA [WENA] 1 09:45 09:47 70
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 09:58 10:00 84
POE 1 10:11 10:13 90
NALANDA [NLD] 1 10:21 10:23 97
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 11:45 Dest 108