Modify Search

SHC LINK EXPRESS - 23226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 217 Km

Train number 23226 is named as SHC LINK EXPRESS and travels 217 km.

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 07:15 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 14:10 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 07:15 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:26 07:28 8 1
FATWA - FUT 07:39 07:41 20 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:00 08:02 44 1
BARH - BARH 08:13 08:15 62 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:45 08:47 87 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:35 108 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 10:51 10:53 124 1
Ad
SAHIBPUR KAMAL - SKJ 11:13 11:15 151 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 11:43 11:45 164 1
MANSI JN - MNE 12:20 12:23 173 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 12:32 12:34 181 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 12:41 12:43 186 1
KOPARIA - KFA 12:52 12:54 194 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 13:03 13:05 200 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 13:14 13:16 208 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 14:10 Dest 217 1
Ad