DNGI - DBRT DMU - 75912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DNGI) (DBRT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 87 Km

Train number 75912 is named as DNGI - DBRT DMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DNGI at 14:00 and reaches station at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DNGI Src 14:00 0 1
- TLL 14:15 14:17 6 1
- RPY 14:28 14:30 12 1
- DUT 14:40 14:42 15 1
- HNR 14:52 14:54 18 1
Advertisement
- BPJ 15:06 15:08 23 1
- MJN 15:28 15:30 31 1
- TSK 15:58 16:00 39 1
- NTSK 16:18 16:28 42 1
- LHL 17:07 17:09 76 1
- DBRT 17:30 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DNGI - DBRT DMU - 75912 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DNGI - DBRT DMU - 75912 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNGI - DBRT DMU - 75912 arrives at destination at 17:30.
DNGI - DBRT DMU - 75912 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement