DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIMAPUR (DMV)MARIANI JN (MXN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 155 Km

Train number 55903 is named as DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station DIMAPUR at 14:40 and reaches station MARIANI JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIMAPUR - DMV Src 14:40 0 1
KHOTKHOTI - KHKT 14:49 14:50 6 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 15:12 15:13 14 1
CHONGAJAN - CJA 15:27 15:28 20 1
NAOJAN - NJN 15:49 15:50 28 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 16:01 16:02 36 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 16:29 16:30 46 1
BHILGAON - BHGN 16:40 16:41 53 1
JAMGURI - JMI 16:59 17:00 60 1
OATING - OTN 17:08 17:09 66 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 17:20 17:25 70 1
Advertisement
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 17:36 17:38 77 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 17:58 18:00 93 1
KHUMTAI - KUTI 18:05 18:06 95 1
BADULIPAR - BLPR 18:13 18:14 99 1
RANGALITING - RNGG 18:22 18:23 103 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 18:33 18:35 110 1
MOABUND - MOBD 18:48 18:49 119 1
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 18:58 19:00 124 1
ROWRIAH SDG - RWH 19:27 19:28 132 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 19:37 19:42 138 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 19:53 19:55 145 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 20:40 Dest 155 1

FAQS

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 arrives at destination at 20:40.
DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement