DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARMANAGAR (DMR)SILCHAR (SCL)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 55678 is named as DMR - SCL PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station DHARMANAGAR at 05:30 and reaches station SILCHAR at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARMANAGAR - DMR Src 05:30 0 1
NADIAPUR - NPU 05:40 05:41 6 1
CHURAIBARI - CBZ 05:49 05:50 12 1
TILBHUM - TBX 06:01 06:02 17 1
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN 06:14 06:15 26 1
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT 06:21 06:22 31 1
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 06:32 06:33 36 1
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR 06:40 06:41 40 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 06:50 06:51 44 1
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 07:00 07:01 48 1
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 07:10 07:11 51 1
Advertisement
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 07:20 07:21 57 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 07:40 08:05 65 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 08:11 08:13 67 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 08:21 08:22 74 1
BHANGA - BXG 08:34 08:35 80 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 08:52 08:53 85 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 09:05 09:10 88 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 09:34 09:35 93 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 09:45 09:46 98 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 09:57 09:58 102 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 10:10 10:12 111 1
SILCHAR - SCL 10:25 Dest 117 1

FAQS

DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 arrives at destination at 10:25.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement