DMR - AGTL PASSENGER - 55676 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARMANAGAR (DMR)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 55676 is named as DMR - AGTL PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station DHARMANAGAR at 06:00 and reaches station AGARTALA at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARMANAGAR - DMR Src 06:00 0 1
PANISAGAR - PASG 06:16 06:17 12 1
PENCHARTHAL - PEC 06:33 06:34 23 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 06:50 06:52 32 1
NALKATA - NLKT 07:12 07:13 44 1
MANU - MANU 07:23 07:25 53 1
Advertisement
S K PARA - SKAP 07:32 07:33 56 1
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR 07:48 07:49 68 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 07:58 08:00 73 1
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM 08:23 08:24 91 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 08:38 08:39 102 1
JIRANIA - JRNA 09:01 09:03 122 1
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR 09:18 09:19 136 1
AGARTALA - AGTL 10:00 Dstn 140 1

FAQS

DMR - AGTL PASSENGER - 55676 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
DMR - AGTL PASSENGER - 55676 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMR - AGTL PASSENGER - 55676 arrives at destination at 10:00.
DMR - AGTL PASSENGER - 55676 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement