DMO-BINA PASS - 51886 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAMOH (DMO)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 51886 is named as DMO-BINA PASS and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station DAMOH at 05:45 and reaches station BINA JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAMOH - DMO Src 05:45 0 1
ASLANA - ANA 05:55 05:56 13 1
PATHARIA - PHA 06:08 06:10 27 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 06:23 06:25 40 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 06:35 06:36 47 1
GIRWAR - GW 06:45 06:46 53 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 06:57 06:58 63 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 07:07 07:08 70 1
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 07:21 07:26 77 1
RATONA - RTZ 07:36 07:38 85 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 07:48 07:50 96 1
ISARWARA - ISH 08:00 08:02 103 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 08:10 08:12 112 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 08:20 08:22 121 1
KHURAI - KYE 08:32 08:34 130 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 08:48 08:50 142 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 08:58 09:00 148 1
BINA JN - BINA 09:20 Dest 154 1

FAQS

DMO-BINA PASS - 51886 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
DMO-BINA PASS - 51886 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMO-BINA PASS - 51886 arrives at destination at 09:20.
DMO-BINA PASS - 51886 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement