17246 - DMM-MTM NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17246 known as DMM-MTM NS EXP runs from DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] to MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] covering 734 km distance

DMM-MTM NS EXP [17246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMM-MTM NS EXPDMMMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 Src 13:15 0
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]1 13:50 13:51 35
KADIRI [KRY]1 14:20 14:21 67
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]1 14:55 14:56 104
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]1 15:35 15:37 144
VAYALPAD [VLD]1 15:46 15:47 152
KALIKIRI [KCI]1 16:03 16:05 172
PILER [PIL]1 16:19 16:20 186
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 17:03 17:05 227
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 19:00 19:05 269
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 19:25 19:35 279
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 19:55 19:56 302
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 20:15 20:16 327
VENDODU [VDD]1 20:30 20:32 343
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 21:23 21:25 362
NELLORE [NLR]1 22:05 22:06 401
KAVALI [KVZ]1 22:23 22:24 451
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:35 23:37 517
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:11 00:13 566
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:24 00:26 581
TENALI JN [TEL]2 01:00 01:02 624
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:55 02:20 655
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]2 02:49 02:50 679
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 03:15 03:55 697
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 04:15 04:16 708
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 04:21 04:22 711
PEDANA [PAV]2 04:35 04:36 723
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 04:45 04:46 729
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]2 05:20 Dest 734