17246 - DMM-MTM NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17246 known as DMM-MTM NS EXP runs from DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] to MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] covering 736 km distance

DMM-MTM NS EXP [17246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMM-MTM NS EXPDMMMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 Src 13:15 0
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]1 13:49 13:50 35
KADIRI [KRY]1 14:19 14:20 67
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]1 14:54 14:55 104
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]1 15:28 15:30 144
VAYALPAD [VLD]1 15:39 15:40 152
KALLKIRI [KCI]1 15:58 16:00 172
PILER [PIL]1 16:14 16:15 186
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 17:23 17:25 227
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 18:55 19:00 269
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 19:20 19:30 279
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 19:54 19:55 302
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 20:14 20:15 326
VENDODU [VDD]1 20:28 20:30 343
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 21:23 21:25 362
NELLORE [NLR]1 21:49 21:50 400
KAVALI [KVZ]1 22:29 22:30 451
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:16 23:18 516
CHIRALA [CLX]1 23:55 23:57 566
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:07 00:09 581
TENALI JN [TEL]2 01:00 01:02 623
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:20 02:30 655
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]2 03:04 03:05 681
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 03:25 04:05 699
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 04:25 04:26 710
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 04:31 04:32 713
PEDANA [PAV]2 04:48 04:49 725
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 04:57 04:58 731
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]2 05:20 Dest 736