DMM-BZA - 17216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 17216 is named as DMM-BZA and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station DHARMAVARAM JN at 17:35 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM Src 17:35 0 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 17:58 18:00 34 1
GOOTY - GY 19:10 19:20 91 1
TADIPATRI - TU 19:59 20:00 139 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 21:05 21:15 208 1
PRODDATUR - PRDT 21:29 21:30 222 1
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 21:49 21:50 240 1
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 22:39 22:40 287 1
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 22:54 22:55 301 1
NANDYAL - NDL 23:45 23:50 331 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 02:34 02:35 506 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 03:05 03:06 543 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:55 05:00 588 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:50 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

DMM-BZA - 17216 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
DMM-BZA - 17216 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMM-BZA - 17216 arrives at destination at 06:50.
DMM-BZA - 17216 departs from source at 17:35.