DLN -DDU PASSENGER - 53641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 53641 is named as DLN -DDU PASSENGER and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station DILDARNAGAR JN at 19:20 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN Src 19:20 0 1
DARAULI - DRV 19:26 19:28 7 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 19:37 19:38 14 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 19:45 19:46 19 1
Advertisement
DHEENA - DHA 20:18 20:20 26 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 20:27 20:28 33 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 20:35 20:37 40 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 20:43 20:45 46 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:25 Dest 54 1

FAQS

DLN -DDU PASSENGER - 53641 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
DLN -DDU PASSENGER - 53641 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLN -DDU PASSENGER - 53641 arrives at destination at 22:25.
DLN -DDU PASSENGER - 53641 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement