DLJ - MHV PASSENGER - 59235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHOLA JN (DLJ)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 59235 is named as DLJ - MHV PASSENGER and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station DHOLA JN at 06:30 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHOLA JN - DLJ Src 06:30 0 1
INGORALA - IGRL 06:36 06:37 8 1
JALIYA - JA 06:44 06:45 13 1
DHASA JN - DAS 06:57 06:58 26 1
DAMNAGAR - DME 07:10 07:11 37 1
PANCHTALAVDA RD - PCT 07:21 07:22 48 1
HATHIGADH - HTGR 07:27 07:28 53 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 07:35 07:36 59 1
BHEMSWADI - BSWD 07:42 07:43 65 1
JIRA ROAD - JIR 07:48 07:49 70 1
Advertisement
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 08:03 08:04 83 1
BADHADA - BDHA 08:16 08:17 95 1
GADHAKDA - GKD 08:25 08:26 101 1
MERIYANA - MRYA 08:33 08:34 106 1
VIJPADI ROAD - VJD 08:39 08:40 111 1
VAVERA - VVV 08:47 08:48 118 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 08:54 08:55 122 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 09:04 09:05 131 1
SAJANVAR ROAD - SJF 09:12 09:13 136 1
AMRITVEL - AVL 09:19 09:20 142 1
MOTA JADRA - MQZ 09:26 09:27 147 1
MAHUVA JN - MHV 09:50 Dest 152 1

FAQS

DLJ - MHV PASSENGER - 59235 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
DLJ - MHV PASSENGER - 59235 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLJ - MHV PASSENGER - 59235 arrives at destination at 09:50.
DLJ - MHV PASSENGER - 59235 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement