DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 54473 is named as DLI SRE PASSENGER and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:15 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 00:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:15 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:23 18:24 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:33 18:40 3 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:43 18:44 4 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:49 18:50 6 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:57 18:58 12 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 19:03 19:04 16 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 19:06 19:07 18 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 19:13 19:14 22 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:34 19:36 29 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:45 19:46 35 1
GULDHAR - GUH 19:51 19:52 38 1
DUHAI - DXH 19:58 19:59 42 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 20:04 20:05 46 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 20:14 20:15 56 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 20:23 20:24 64 1
Advertisement
PARTAPUR - PRTP 20:30 20:31 69 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 20:48 20:50 76 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 20:56 20:57 80 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 21:03 21:04 85 1
DAURALA - DRLA 21:12 21:13 92 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 21:21 21:22 100 1
KHATAULI - KAT 21:31 21:32 109 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 21:41 21:42 119 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 21:49 21:50 124 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 22:14 22:16 131 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 22:23 22:24 136 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 22:32 22:33 144 1
DEOBAND - DBD 22:43 22:44 155 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 22:53 22:54 165 1
NAGAL - NGL 23:01 23:02 173 1
TAPRI - TPZ 23:35 23:36 183 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src Dest 190 1

FAQS

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 arrives at destination at 00:00.
DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement