DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 64559 is named as DLI - SRE MEMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:20 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:20 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 13:35 13:36 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 13:41 13:42 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 13:49 13:50 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:15 14:17 20 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 14:25 14:26 26 1
GULDHAR - GUH 14:31 14:32 30 1
DUHAI - DXH 14:37 14:38 33 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 14:43 14:44 38 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 14:52 14:53 48 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 15:01 15:02 56 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 15:07 15:08 60 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 15:36 15:38 67 1
Advertisement
MEERUT CANT - MUT 15:43 15:44 71 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 15:49 15:50 76 1
DAURALA - DRLA 15:57 15:58 84 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 16:05 16:06 91 1
KHATAULI - KAT 16:14 16:15 100 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 16:23 16:24 110 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 16:30 16:31 115 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 16:43 16:45 123 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 16:51 16:52 127 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 17:26 17:27 135 1
DEOBAND - DBD 17:56 17:57 147 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 18:05 18:06 157 1
NAGAL - NGL 18:13 18:14 164 1
TAPRI - TPZ 18:35 18:36 174 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 19:10 Dest 181 1

FAQS

DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 arrives at destination at 19:10.
DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement